Angkatan 2016

NONAMA MAHASISWANPMTAHUN MASUKKONTAK PERSON
1Aprian Husni160204111012016
2Arif Tanjung160204111022016
3Azhari Rizky Eldinata160204111032016
4Dewi Selvia160204111042016
5Doki Tamario160204111052016
6Fitra Hayati160204111062016
7Hadi sulistiyo160204111072016
8Hamdan160204111082016
9Hellen Novi J.S160204111092016
10Ila Ritanti160204111102016
11Jamila Turahmi160204111112016
12Khairun Nisa160204111122016
13Mayang Sari1602041110152016
14Melpa Sigalingging160204111162016
15Olla Savitri160204111172016
16Rida Wanis160204111182016
17Sandy Alamsyah I.K160204111192016
18Saripah160204111202016
19Yusuf Prasetyo160204111212016

Comments are closed.